IHSA Class 2A Sectional Track Meet #7

100 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Julia Finazzo 12.79aPR Galena (H.S.)
2. 10 Addison Pischke 13.08a Geneseo
3. 12 Riley Finn 13.12a Galena (H.S.)
4. 9 Ava Smith 13.35a Morris
5. 11 Alexis Johnson 13.55a Morris
6. 11 Emily Spooner 13.59a Rock Falls
7. 12 Ryley Huston 13.73a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
8. 9 Anna Aulwes 13.75aPR Sterling (H.S.)
9. 10 Emma Wilson 13.91a Galesburg (H.S.)
10. 9 Carli Kobbeman 13.93aPR Rock Falls
11. 10 Katelyn Giffin 13.94aPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
12. 11 Cassie Simons 14.00a Streator (Twp.)
13. 10 Kaydence Weeks 14.05a Sterling (H.S.)
14. 10 Abby Pierce 14.11a Streator (Twp.)
15. 10 Brooklyn Ficek 14.21aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
16. 11 Avery Urbanski 14.50a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
17. 10 Chloe Behnke 15.01a Kewanee (H.S.)
18. 10 Natalie Atterberry 15.20a Princeton
12 Twila Martinson DQ Mendota
9 Grace Wasmer NT Mendota
9 Bethany VanWassenhove NT Kewanee (H.S.)
11 Bella Runge NT Rock Island (Alleman)
10 Alyvia Fager Chillicothe (Illinoi…
12 Alison Bowers Geneseo
10 Tyla Thomas Rock Island (Alleman)
11 Rileigh Ewing Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…

100 Meters – Wheelchair Wheelchair – Finals x
1. 10 MaKenna Peed 41.60aPR Kewanee (H.S.)

200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Julia Finazzo 26.72aPR Galena (H.S.)
2. 11 Kaylee Allen 26.87a Galesburg (H.S.)
3. 12 Riley Finn 27.09aPR Galena (H.S.)
4. 10 Phoebe Shoemaker 27.17aPR Geneseo
5. 10 Sierra Krueger 27.34aPR Geneseo
6. 12 Kyla Kjellesvik 28.32aPR Morris
7. 12 Hannah Mobarak 28.84a Sterling (H.S.)
8. 12 LeChar Morgan 28.95aSR Galesburg (H.S.)
9. 10 Kaydence Weeks 28.98a Sterling (H.S.)
10. 10 Hanna Stroud 29.20a Rock Island (Alleman)
11. 11 Cassie Simons 29.37a Streator (Twp.)
12. 10 Katelyn Giffin 29.62aPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
13. 10 Tyla Thomas 29.68a Rock Island (Alleman)
14. 11 Avery Urbanski 29.98aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
15. 10 Chloe Behnke 30.18aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
16. 11 Graycee Funderberg 30.65a Princeton
17. 9 Savannah Bufford 30.79a Rock Falls
18. 10 Makenna Arickx 30.92aPR Rock Falls
19. 12 Delaney Rexroat 31.27aPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
20. 12 Twila Martinson 32.14a Mendota
21. 9 Grace Wasmer 32.61a Mendota
22. 10 Emelia Hachenberger 32.67a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
23. 12 Thalia Padilla 35.20a Kewanee (H.S.)
9 Ava Smith Morris
9 Miyah Fox Princeton
10 Abby Pierce Streator (Twp.)
10 Alyvia Fager Chillicothe (Illinoi…

200 Meters – Wheelchair Wheelchair – Finals x
1. 10 MaKenna Peed 1:33.53aPR Kewanee (H.S.)

400 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Riley Finn 1:00.11aSR Galena (H.S.)
2. 11 Kaylee Allen 1:00.84aSR Galesburg (H.S.)
3. 10 Jaide Flowers 1:03.54aPR Geneseo
4. 10 Taylor Krueger 1:04.72aPR Geneseo
5. 9 Mackenzie Mercer 1:07.39aPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
6. 10 Katie Eisenbeis 1:07.47a Morris
7. 9 Melissa Fragoso 1:08.48aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
8. 10 Cadence Williamson 1:08.69a Rock Falls
9. 9 Elise Bleasing 1:09.03aPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
10. 9 Kiley Rhodes 1:09.52aPR Streator (Twp.)
11. 10 Angie Lopez 1:10.00a Morris
12. 9 Addy Sullivan 1:10.40aPR Sterling (H.S.)
13. 10 Kiara Martinez 1:12.99aPR Sterling (H.S.)
13. 11 Avery Engle 1:12.99a Galena (H.S.)
15. 10 Lilyana Spotts 1:13.67aPR Rock Falls
16. 9 Natalia Rose Rios 1:14.76a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
17. 12 Twila Martinson 1:15.58aPR Mendota
18. 12 Janice Gonzalez 1:17.52aPR Mendota
19. 12 Cioni Kosur 1:22.99aSR Streator (Twp.)
20. 9 Galyleah Garcia 1:24.31a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
12 Ella Darrow Rock Island (Alleman)
9 Isabel Stroud Rock Island (Alleman)
9 Bethany VanWassenhove Kewanee (H.S.)

800 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Caroline Adam 2:27.07a Rock Island (Alleman)
2. 12 Esther Brown 2:28.52aSR Geneseo
3. 12 Ella Darrow 2:29.25aSR Rock Island (Alleman)
4. 10 Samantha Callahan 2:35.13a Galena (H.S.)
5. 10 Joy Dudley 2:36.54a Morris
6. 10 Cassidy Earleywine 2:38.88a Chillicothe (Illinoi…
7. 9 Lily Kupec 2:41.07aPR Streator (Twp.)
8. 11 Natalie Giffin 2:41.37aPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
9. 11 Lillian Peavy 2:47.56a Sterling (H.S.)
10. 11 Savannah Reisner 2:50.31a Geneseo
11. 10 Mia Carlson 2:51.20aPR Galesburg (H.S.)
12. 9 Julia Robinson 2:53.91aPR Galesburg (H.S.)
13. 10 Addie Switzer 2:55.47a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
14. 10 Arianna Pedrin 2:55.59a Galena (H.S.)
15. 11 Libby Wright 2:57.69a Morris
16. 11 Dayanna Mora Ortiz 2:58.49a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
17. 10 Addi Clark 2:59.10aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
18. 9 Emma Anderson 3:00.35a Sterling (H.S.)
19. 10 Gracie Rippy 3:07.66a Rock Falls
20. 10 Abby Kunz 3:07.98aPR Mendota
21. 10 Noellia Ibarra 3:13.62aPR Rock Falls
22. 11 Jamie Dooley 3:21.48a Mendota
11 Brianna Pijanowski LaSalle (L.-Peru)
11 Peyton Heagy LaSalle (L.-Peru)

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Hailey Heiar 5:26.15a Galena (H.S.)
2. 10 Kylie Nicklaus 5:42.03a Sterling (H.S.)
3. 12 Esther Brown 5:49.18a Geneseo
4. 9 Bailey Elizabeth Pode 5:56.20a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
5. 11 Rylee Noack 6:00.25a Rock Island (Alleman)
6. 12 Avery Magerkurth 6:03.64a Geneseo
7. 10 Melanie Cunningham 6:08.20aPR Morris
8. 9 Avery Lynn Engle 6:08.76aPR Galena (H.S.)
9. 10 Megan Gingrich 6:14.29a Sterling (H.S.)
10. 11 Calin Gaulrapp 6:16.50a Rock Falls
11. 9 Lily Kupec 6:27.51a Streator (Twp.)
12. 12 Abby Seaton 6:28.22a Streator (Twp.)
13. 11 Mallely Ontiveros 6:33.32aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
14. 10 Mia Carlson 6:42.31a Galesburg (H.S.)
15. 11 Dayanna Mora Ortiz 6:52.59a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
16. 10 Kiana Brokaw 6:58.12a Princeton
17. 10 Abby Kunz 7:15.42aPR Mendota
18. 11 Morgan Taylor 7:41.19a Galesburg (H.S.)
19. 11 Jamie Dooley 8:12.22a Mendota
12 Caroline Adam Rock Island (Alleman)
10 Joy Dudley Morris
12 Carley Troxell Kewanee (H.S.)
11 Jenna Loftus Princeton
9 Natalee Martin Kewanee (H.S.)

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Hailey Heiar 11:29.03a Galena (H.S.)
2. 10 Joy Dudley 12:49.01a Morris
3. 12 Carley Troxell 13:10.97a Kewanee (H.S.)
4. 9 Tess Hendrickso 13:18.51a Rock Island (Alleman)
5. 10 Megan Gingrich 13:21.67a Sterling (H.S.)
6. 12 Sydney Reyes 13:22.49aPR Rock Falls
7. 11 Lacey Laxton 13:24.44aPR Geneseo
8. 11 Anna Snyder 13:32.30a Geneseo
9. 12 Abby Seaton 13:41.69a Streator (Twp.)
10. 9 Natalee Martin 13:53.49a Kewanee (H.S.)
11. 11 Sarah Navarro 14:29.47a Sterling (H.S.)
12. 12 Kassandra Estrella 14:31.93aSR Rock Falls
13. 12 Abby Cunningham 14:41.48a Morris
14. 11 Mallely Ontiveros 15:10.89a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
15. 11 Francesca Eggersdorfer 15:53.77aSR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
16. 10 Kiana Brokaw 15:56.68a Princeton
9 Clarissa Ostrowski Rock Island (Alleman)

100m Hurdles – 33″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Ali Rapps 15.36a Geneseo
2. 11 Emily Strehl 16.32aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
3. 9 Brooke Boone 16.73aPR Geneseo
4. 9 Miyah Fox 17.68a Princeton
5. 10 Abby Pierce 17.69aPR Streator (Twp.)
6. 10 Lily Johnson 17.89a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
7. 11 Brooke Dolan 18.16aPR Galena (H.S.)
8. 11 Anna Scott 18.38aPR Galena (H.S.)
9. 11 Jillian Fanning 18.40aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
10. 10 Isabella Sallese 18.83a Morris
11. 9 Rachel DeRycke 18.87aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
12. 10 Aniyah Thomas 18.93aPR Rock Falls
13. 9 Kirra Gibson 20.20a Sterling (H.S.)
14. 11 Emily Strong 20.88a Morris
15. 12 Cioni Kosur 24.33a Streator (Twp.)

300m Hurdles – 30″ Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Ali Rapps 46.31a Geneseo
2. 10 Abby Pierce 49.87a Streator (Twp.)
3. 11 Brooke Dolan 50.34aPR Galena (H.S.)
4. 10 Lily Johnson 51.97aPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
5. 9 Rachel DeRycke 52.00aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
6. 9 Brooke Boone 52.01aPR Geneseo
7. 11 Jenna Loftus 52.38aPR Princeton
8. 9 Violet Schramm 52.65aPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
9. 11 Anna Scott 53.58aPR Galena (H.S.)
10. 11 Lauren Melin 53.82aPR Rock Island (Alleman)
11. 11 Jillian Fanning 55.88a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
12. 10 Aniyah Thomas 56.39aPR Rock Falls
13. 12 Abby Cunningham 56.92aPR Morris
14. 11 Mallory Pinske 57.64a Rock Falls
15. 9 Anya De La Luz 58.25aPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
16. 9 Kirra Gibson 59.49aPR Sterling (H.S.)
17. 10 Heaven Pinnick 1:02.95aPR Kewanee (H.S.)
18. 12 Cioni Kosur 1:12.33a Streator (Twp.)

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Riley Finn
Addison Albrecht
Sadie Fry
Julia Finazzo 50.46a Galena (H.S.)
2. Maddie Rushing
Alexis Johnson
Kyla Kjellesvik
Ava Smith 51.92a Morris
3. Syriah Boyd
Kaylee Allen
Ava Morales
Emma Wilson 52.11a Galesburg (H.S.)
4. Caroline Mobarak
Kaydence Weeks
Anna Aulwes
Hannah Mobarak 53.12a Sterling (H.S.)
5. Maddie Dobbels
Hanna Stroud
Claire Sottos
Lauren Melin 53.39a Rock Island (Alleman)
6. Addison Pischke
Annie Wirth
Ali Rapps
Alison Bowers 53.57a Geneseo
7. Georgie Fulton
Sophia Oester
Scarlet Fulton
Miyah Fox 54.16a Princeton
8. Makenna Arickx
Hope Hampton
Carli Kobbeman
Emily Spooner 54.78a Rock Falls
9. Gaby Morales
Ryley Huston
Rileigh Ewing
Zoey Johnson 55.30a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
10. Twila Martinson
Janice Gonzalez
Karli Althaus
Jamie Dooley 59.84a Mendota
11. Anya De La Luz
Tadyn Ellen-Heid Chase
Ava Piecha
Elisheva Miao Bruins 1:08.46a LaSalle (L.-Peru)

4×200 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Addison Pischke
Sierra Krueger
Phoebe Shoemaker
Alison Bowers 1:46.74a Geneseo
2. LeChar Morgan
Ava Morales
Syriah Boyd
Kaylee Allen 1:49.20a Galesburg (H.S.)
3. Caroline Mobarak
Kaydence Weeks
Anna Aulwes
Hannah Mobarak 1:51.33a Sterling (H.S.)
4. Isabella Sallese
Alexis Johnson
Kyla Kjellesvik
Ava Smith 1:55.47a Morris
5. Lucy Roventine
Addison Albrecht
Sadie Fry
Gwen Miller 1:57.21a Galena (H.S.)
6. Georgie Fulton
Sophia Oester
Scarlet Fulton
Miyah Fox 1:57.89a Princeton
7. Savannah Bufford
Carli Kobbeman
Amara Thomas
Makenna Arickx 1:59.32a Rock Falls
8. Gaby Morales
Rileigh Ewing
Agathe Bongongo
Zoey Johnson 1:59.53a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
9. Avery Urbanski
Sarah Peters
Emily Strehl
Brooklyn Ficek 2:00.13a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
10. Bella Runge
Samantha Klauer
Hanna Stroud
Kristal Ramirez 2:08.48a Rock Island (Alleman)

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Addison Pischke
Alison Bowers
Annie Wirth
Ali Rapps 4:04.65a Geneseo
2. Kaylee Allen
Ava Morales
Syriah Boyd
Emma Wilson 4:20.95a Galesburg (H.S.)
3. Rhylee Wade
Lillian Peavy
Caroline Mobarak
Kylie Nicklaus 4:22.77a Sterling (H.S.)
4. Tayli Hultin
Hana Ford
Cadence Williamson
Emily Spooner 4:31.40a Rock Falls
5. Arianna Pedrin
Emily Gockel
Avery Engle
Samantha Callahan 4:42.16a Galena (H.S.)
6. Georgie Fulton
Scarlet Fulton
Natalie Atterberry
Jenna Loftus 4:43.89a Princeton
7. Melissa Fragoso
Larissa Meyer
Natalee Martin
Carley Troxell 4:47.96a Kewanee (H.S.)
8. Brianna Pijanowski
Natalia Rose Rios
Sarah Peters
Avery Urbanski 4:49.22a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
9. Melanie Cunningham
Libby Wright
Angie Lopez
Katie Eisenbeis 4:49.61a Morris
10. Addie Switzer
Zoey Johnson
Maria Reading
Rileigh Ewing 4:52.20a Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…

4×800 Relay Varsity – Finals x
1. Avery Magerkurth
Jaide Flowers
Phoebe Shoemaker
Esther Brown 10:08.70a Geneseo
2. Tayli Hultin
Hana Ford
Calin Gaulrapp
Gracie Rippy 10:29.14a Rock Falls
3. Rhylee Wade
Lillian Peavy
Kylie Nicklaus
Ellie Mahar 10:46.98a Sterling (H.S.)
4. Gwen Miller
Avery Lynn Engle
Arianna Pedrin
Emily Gockel 11:23.14a Galena (H.S.)
5. Bailey Elizabeth Pode
Sarah Peters
Brianna Pijanowski
Peyton Heagy 11:42.72a LaSalle (L.-Peru)
Caroline Adam
Ella Darrow
Tess Hendrickso
Clarissa Ostrowski Rock Island (Alleman)

Shot Put – 4kg Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Lana Krohe 12.13mPR Streator (Twp.)
2. 12 Ryley Huston 12.05mPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
3. 10 Drayana DeBeof 11.07m Geneseo
4. 9 Morgan Richards 10.36mPR Princeton
5. 12 Brenna McGuire 10.31m Geneseo
6. 9 Natalie Boyde 10.12mPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
7. 12 Kierra Collins 10.11m Sterling (H.S.)
8. 10 Trinity McGraw 9.91mPR Galesburg (H.S.)
9. 9 Carley Anderson 9.74m Galesburg (H.S.)
10. 9 Morgan Foes 9.47m Princeton
11. 12 Maddy Wescott 9.33m Rock Falls
12. 9 Lizzy Short 9.17mPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
13. 9 Jami Toms 9.16mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
14. 12 Brianna Rojemann 8.92m Galena (H.S.)
15. 11 Carley Brewick-Pointer 8.60mPR Streator (Twp.)
16. 12 Savannah Pinske 8.43m Rock Falls
17. 12 Sarah Pratt 8.37m Galena (H.S.)
18. 12 Mackenzie Gerischer 8.30m Morris
19. 12 Audrey Reynolds 8.20mPR Rock Island (Alleman)
20. 10 Mya Mirocha 8.08mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
21. 12 Shakirah Mussington 8.07m Sterling (H.S.)
22. 10 Hope Eldridge 7.93m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
23. 10 Gabrielle Bramer 7.88m Chillicothe (Illinoi…
24. 11 Alexxis McKerrow 7.68m Morris
25. 10 Olivia Gusse 6.95m Rock Island (Alleman)
26. 9 Galyleah Garcia 5.46mPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)

Shot Put – 4kg Wheelchair – Finals x
1. 10 MaKenna Peed 2.17mPR Kewanee (H.S.)

Discus – 1kg Varsity – Finals x
1. 9 Olivia Marshall 32.37m Geneseo
2. 12 Brianna Rojemann 32.23mPR Galena (H.S.)
3. 10 Alexis Finnicum 31.83mPR Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
4. 12 Maddi Barickman 31.72m Geneseo
5. 12 Ryley Huston 29.62m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
6. 12 Sarah Pratt 28.47mSR Galena (H.S.)
7. 12 Lana Krohe 27.99m Streator (Twp.)
8. 12 Kierra Collins 27.82m Sterling (H.S.)
9. 9 Morgan Foes 27.70m Princeton
10. 9 Lizzy Short 26.56mPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
11. 12 Madi Mertes 25.99m Streator (Twp.)
12. 9 Morgan Richards 25.87m Princeton
13. 12 Maddy Wescott 25.64m Rock Falls
14. 10 Gabrielle Bramer 25.48mPR Chillicothe (Illinoi…
15. 12 Audrey Reynolds 24.69m Rock Island (Alleman)
16. 12 Shakirah Mussington 23.30m Sterling (H.S.)
17. 9 Carley Anderson 23.12m Galesburg (H.S.)
18. 10 Mya Mirocha 22.88m Kewanee (H.S.)
19. 11 Julia Tracy 22.31m Galesburg (H.S.)
20. 9 Madalynn Chapman 21.99mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
21. 12 Kyla Border 21.83m Rock Falls
22. 12 Mackenzie Gerischer 20.74m Morris
23. 11 Alexxis McKerrow 19.64m Morris
24. 10 Rebeka Van Hoe 19.62m Rock Island (Alleman)
25. 10 Hope Eldridge 19.17m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
26. 11 Sarah Peters 18.97m LaSalle (L.-Peru)

Discus – 1kg Wheelchair – Finals x
1. 10 MaKenna Peed 4.69m Kewanee (H.S.)

High Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Annie Wirth 1.64m Geneseo
2. 10 Larissa Meyer 1.59mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
3. 12 Abby Reakes 1.54mSR Geneseo
4. 11 Ava Morales 1.49mPR Galesburg (H.S.)
5. 11 Peyton Heagy 1.44m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
5. 11 Isabelle Sikorski 1.44m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
5. 9 Syriah Boyd 1.44m Galesburg (H.S.)
5. 10 Cadence Williamson 1.44m Rock Falls
9. 11 Emily Strong 1.34m Morris
9. 9 Gwen Miller 1.34m Galena (H.S.)
9. 12 Bethany Allen 1.34m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
10 Gen Tirao NH Princeton
11 Jenna Loftus NH Princeton
11 Mallory Pinske NH Rock Falls
10 Emily Gockel NH Galena (H.S.)

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals x
1. 12 Tori Thomas 3.73m Rock Island (Alleman)
2. 12 Evie Wilson 3.28mPR Geneseo
3. 12 Hannah Rakestraw 2.98m Geneseo
4. 9 Anna Aulwes 2.32mPR Sterling (H.S.)
5. 11 Emma Wilson 2.17mSR Sterling (H.S.)
6. 12 Delaney Rexroat 2.02m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…

Long Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 10 Annie Wirth 5.65mPR Geneseo
2. 12 Julia Finazzo 5.48mSR Galena (H.S.)
3. 11 Emily Strehl 5.21m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
4. 9 Addison Albrecht 5.00mPR Galena (H.S.)
5. 12 Sofia Rumbolz 4.91mPR Sterling (H.S.)
6. 10 Brooklyn Ficek 4.88m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
7. 9 Brooke Boone 4.80m Geneseo
8. 9 Carli Kobbeman 4.66m Rock Falls
9. 12 Armonie Revis 4.53m Galesburg (H.S.)
10. 11 Graycee Funderberg 4.43mPR Princeton
11. 10 Emma Crofton 4.42mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
12. 10 Alice Sotelo 4.41m Sterling (H.S.)
13. 9 Julia Robinson 4.37m Galesburg (H.S.)
14. 11 Gaby Morales 4.35m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
15. 11 Cassie Simons 4.32m Streator (Twp.)
16. 10 Chloe Behnke 4.28mPR Kewanee (H.S.)
17. 10 Paige Richardson 4.25m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
18. 9 Grace Wasmer 3.97m Mendota
19. 10 Emma Frost 3.08m Princeton

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals x
1. 11 Emily Strehl 10.56mPR LaSalle (L.-Peru)
2. 10 Alice Sotelo 10.29mPR Sterling (H.S.)
3. 12 Sofia Rumbolz 10.27mSR Sterling (H.S.)
4. 11 Anna Scott 10.10mPR Galena (H.S.)
5. 12 Armonie Revis 10.07mPR Galesburg (H.S.)
6. 12 Morgan Simms 9.78m Geneseo
7. 10 Emma Crofton 9.67m Kewanee (H.S.)
8. 10 Brooklyn Ficek 9.49m LaSalle (L.-Peru)
9. 11 Alexa Edwards 9.45m Morris
10. 12 Delaney Rexroat 9.11m Monmouth (M.-Rosevil…
11. 11 Annie Turpin 9.04mSR Geneseo
12. 11 Graycee Funderberg 9.03mPR Princeton
13. 9 Savannah Bufford 8.85m Rock Falls
14. 10 Marissa Vickers 8.82mPR Streator (Twp.)
15. 9 Micaela Miller 8.19mPR Galena (H.S.)

Submit a Comment